SwissSys Wall Chart. Hurvitz Cup: Grades 9-12 Section (Team)

# Name/Rtng/ID St/Tm Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4
1 Boston Latin School Team 1          
  1261 BLS1        
2 Boston Latin School Team 2          
  711 BLS2        
3 Brookline High School          
  1370 BROOKL        
4 Boston University Academy          
  1196 BUACAD        
5 Commonwealth High School          
  1108 COMMON        
6 Lexington High School          
  1677 LEXING        
7 Malden Catholic HS          
  1021 MCATH        
8 Malden Catholic Freshman Squad          
  unr. MCFRES        
9 Malden Catholic JV A          
  568 MCJVA        
10 Malden Catholic JV B          
  unr. MCJVB        
11 Newton North High School          
  1674 NNHS        

SwissSys Wall Chart. Hurvitz Cup: Grades 9-12 Section (Team)

# Name/Rtng/ID St/Tm Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4
1 Anton Barash MA        
  2092 13679247 BLS1        
2 Henry Liu MA        
  1841 14211764 BLS1        
3 Zhushuai Chen MA        
  698 15435443 BLS1        
4 Kevin Qi MA        
  414 15723788 BLS1        
5 Huy Nguyen MA        
  749 15435491 BLS2        
6 Jerry Han MA       ----
  699 14177718 BLS2        
7 Eric Wang MA        
  unr. new BLS2        
8 Austin Wang MA        
  unr. new BLS2        
9 Filler-3          
  unr. 25000000 BLS2        
10 Tianye Zhang MA        
  1702 13490931 BROOKL        
11 Saam Rasool MA        
  1674 16662057 BROOKL        
12 Xinjie [Jerry] Chen MA        
  unr. 16704177 BROOKL        
13 Jake S Boyd MA        
  706 16469192 BROOKL        
14 Daniel M Plotkin MA        
  1420 13790082 BUACAD        
15 Duncan A Peckham MA        
  1359 15957353 BUACAD        
16 Jonathan C Simen MA        
  1305 16621633 BUACAD        
17 Henry Lamkin MA        
  unr. 16698517 BUACAD        
18 Evan Meyer MA        
  2203 14057593 COMMON        
19 Max Isaac Sunog MA        
  815 16023330 COMMON        
20 Jonah Boardman MA        
  unr. 16357096 COMMON        
21 Siddharth Simon MA        
  613 14026144 COMMON        
22 Zubin Mohandas Baliga MA        
  2053 13744248 LEXING        
23 Jonathan E Hsu MA        
  1719 13808332 LEXING        
24 Patrick Zhang MA        
  1539 15016415 LEXING        
25 Andrew The MA        
  1396 14217434 LEXING        
26 Yiqi Yan MA        
  1239 16582184 MCATH        
27 Ryan Donnelly MA        
  1221 16565813 MCATH        
28 Zhipeng Chen MA        
  1108 16600526 MCATH        
29 Ryan Thomas Keleti MA        
  517 16528445 MCATH        
30 Jonathan Jolicoeur MA        
  unr. 16669470 MCFRES        
31 Daniel A Luongo MA        
  unr. 16673942 MCFRES        
32 Brian Merdani MA        
  unr. 16695262 MCFRES        
33 Sam Hanna MA        
  unr. 16691378 MCFRES        
34 Harrison R Jumper MA        
  975 16388277 MCJVA        
35 Andrew D Scacchi MA        
  821 16579766 MCJVA        
36 Thomas Veeramani MA        
  239 16528383 MCJVA        
37 Anthony Laurenza MA        
  unr. 16669443 MCJVA        
38 Dylan C Lever MA        
  unr. 16665538 MCJVA        
39 Anthony Zannella MA        
  unr. 16689740 MCJVB        
40 Luke Silvestre MA        
  unr. 16693731 MCJVB        
41 Kyle Anderson MA        
  unr. 16695428 MCJVB        
42 Filler-2 [Evan Keleti] MA        
  unr. 25000000 MCJVB        
43 Alex G Fauman MA        
  2049 13384621 NNHS        
44 David McCabe MA        
  1728 13958197 NNHS        
45 Gershon Gilman MA        
  1704 14301702 NNHS        
46 Andrew John Trias MA        
  1217 14874975 NNHS        
47 Flynn Zhi MA        
  920 15929674 NNHS        

SwissSys Wall Chart. Hurvitz Cup: Grades 6-8 Section (Team)

# Name/Rtng/ID St/Tm Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4
1 Blanchard M.S. Team 2          
  unr. BLANC2        
2 Blanchard M.S. Team 1          
  239 BLANCH        
3 Luther Conant Elementary - Acton          
  1018 CONANT        
4 F. A. Day Middle School - Newton          
  987 FADAY        
5 RJ Grey (Mathnasium) - Acton          
  272 GREMAT        
6 The Learning Project - Foygel          
  930 LPFOYG        
7 Tenacre Country Day School          
  701 TENACR        

SwissSys Wall Chart. Hurvitz Cup: Grades 6-8 Section (Team)

# Name/Rtng/ID St/Tm Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4
1 Dhruv Iyer MA        
  unr. new BLANC2        
2 Himabindu Vadlamani MA        
  unr. 16706607 BLANC2        
3 Neha Ozarkar MA        
  unr. 16706242 BLANC2        
4 Ashwin Sivaprakash MA        
  unr. new BLANC2        
5 Sanjay Sivakumar MA        
  342 16471982 BLANCH        
6 Hemanth Vadlamani MA        
  206 16530053 BLANCH        
7 Benjamin Eric Rosen MA        
  unr. 16708940 BLANCH        
8 Vaibhav Singh MA        
  unr. new BLANCH        
9 Prachi Dayal MA        
  1469 16442640 CONANT        
10 Prakul Saxena MA        
  895 15719101 CONANT        
11 Curtis Ying MA        
  875 15627501 CONANT        
12 Rohil Saxena MA        
  831 15719116 CONANT        
13 Benjamin Z Fauman MA        
  1736 13477114 FADAY        
14 Duncan Naylor MA        
  939 15111485 FADAY        
15 Dominic J Iafrate MA        
  682 16320437 FADAY        
16 Max Zuckernik MA ---- ----    
  590 15879444 FADAY        
17 Desmond Fitzgerald-Lara MA        
  580 14896755 FADAY        
18 Arul Rhik Mazumder MA        
  273 15311784 GREMAT        
19 Anish Mudide MA        
  unr. 16701795 GREMAT        
20 Nikhil Premnath Thimma MA        
  unr. 16687805 GREMAT        
21 Yash Prabhu MA        
  unr. 16693286 GREMAT        
22 Jack Tompros MA        
  1655 14909774 LPFOYG        
23 Oliver Barca MA        
  1054 15720312 LPFOYG        
24 Jude Cannon MA        
  578 15720327 LPFOYG        
25 Edgar H Torres Jr MA        
  432 15720333 LPFOYG        
26 Matthew Loose MA        
  1305 15032291 TENACR        
27 Charles Heyworth MA        
  unr. 16702893 TENACR        
28 Ben Grant MA        
  unr. 16703147 TENACR        
29 Tyler Hanson MA        
  unr. 16704643 TENACR        
30 James Hamory MA        
  unr. 16651586 TENACR        

SwissSys Wall Chart. Hurvitz Cup: Grades K-5 Section (Team)

# Name/Rtng/ID St/Tm Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4
1 Buckingham Browne + Nichols - Ca          
  403 BBN        
2 Bishop Elementary - Arlington          
  736 BISHOP        
3 Carlisle Elementary          
  364 CARLIS        
4 Conant 1 (Mathnasium) - Acton          
  unr. CO1MAT        
5 Conant 2 (Mathnasium) - Acton          
  426 CO2MAT        
6 Luther Conant Elementary - Acton          
  1167 CONANT        
7 Douglas (Mathnasium) - Acton          
  unr. DOUMAT        
8 Fessenden School - Newton          
  340 FESSEN        
9 Fiske Elementary - Lexington          
  1154 FISKE        
10 Gates Elementary - Acton          
  278 GATES        
11 The Learning Project - Hajj          
  356 LPHAJJ        
12 Mason Rice - Newton          
  394 MASON        
13 Nixon Team 1 - Sudbury          
  238 NIXON1        
14 Nixon Team 2 - Sudbury          
  unr. NIXON2        
15 Park School - Brookline          
  343 PARK        
16 Sprague School - Wellesley          
  276 SPRAG        
17 Tenacre Country Day School          
  374 TENACR        
18 Ward Elementary - Newton          
  500 WARD        

SwissSys Wall Chart. Hurvitz Cup: Grades K-5 Section (Team)

# Name/Rtng/ID St/Tm Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4
1 Arjun Rajeev Shah MA        
  652 16555398 BBN        
2 Declan Walsh MA        
  518 16389511 BBN        
3 Ethan Miner MA        
  unr. 16460818 BBN        
4 Lena Ishii MA        
  142 16426435 BBN        
5 Y Owen Ji MA        
  1399 16225038 BISHOP        
6 Y Luke Ji MA        
  1044 16237733 BISHOP        
7 Miles Rosenberg MA        
  302 16298297 BISHOP        
8 Yasha Vasilyev MA        
  unr. 16688835 BISHOP        
9 Charles Mastromarin MA        
  525 15432401 CARLIS        
10 Jesse Dahlberg MA        
  481 15938897 CARLIS        
11 Charles Derkazarian MA        
  252 15636745 CARLIS        
12 Emil Cosic MA        
  unr. new CARLIS        
13 Wahid Liyakath MA        
  unr. 16639820 CO1MAT        
14 Roshan Premnath Thimma MA        
  unr. 16687811 CO1MAT        
15 Imad Aboo MA        
  unr. 16700524 CO1MAT        
16 Prateek Kalusani MA        
  unr. 16689954 CO1MAT        
17 Chirag Katragadda MA        
  660 15610894 CO2MAT        
18 Ansh Jeslani MA        
  428 16438780 CO2MAT        
19 Siddhant Kulkarni MA        
  414 16445290 CO2MAT        
20 Arjun Mandloi MA        
  unr. 16669375 CO2MAT        
21 Kevin Li MA        
  1645 15465238 CONANT        
22 Adithya Sharma MA        
  1604 15326525 CONANT        
23 Eric Li MA        
  1317 15486868 CONANT        
24 Aprameya Tirupati MA        
  103 15922267 CONANT        
25 Christopher Korka MA        
  unr. 16658265 DOUMAT        
26 Ajay Krishnan MA        
  unr. 16656508 DOUMAT        
27 Chase Gasbarro MA        
  unr. 16174198 DOUMAT        
28 Suravi Bhatia MA        
  unr. 16693511 DOUMAT        
29 Teodoro Rivera-Wills MA        
  461 15712690 FESSEN        
30 Axel Orbon MA        
  unr. 16695324 FESSEN        
31 Zane Orbon MA        
  unr. 16695330 FESSEN        
32 Hershel Foster-Weinberg MA        
  unr. 16698167 FESSEN        
33 Benjamin Yin MA        
  1725 15583212 FISKE        
34 Lydia Shen MA        
  1520 15918700 FISKE        
35 Emerson Walker MA        
  903 16460824 FISKE        
36 Eugene Kai Wang MA        
  470 16025384 FISKE        
37 Dhruva Iyer MA        
  510 15766042 GATES        
38 Avanish Gowrishanka MA        
  201 15826236 GATES        
39 Sharva Ranade MA        
  unr. 16702961 GATES        
40 Nithin Vijay MA        
  unr. 16703634 GATES        
41 Teddy Choe MA        
  654 16351101 LPHAJJ        
42 Julian Schmitt MA        
  419 16351137 LPHAJJ        
43 Natu Yesehak MA        
  201 16355407 LPHAJJ        
44 Lucas Werning MA        
  152 15801304 LPHAJJ        
45 Brynn Bennett MA        
  unr. 16702584 LPHAJJ        
46 Oskar Zoffer MA        
  560 16471866 MASON        
47 Rowan Smith MA        
  516 16483174 MASON        
48 Mira Fein MA        
  unr. 16691850 MASON        
49 Lucas Keefe MA        
  unr. 16700263 MASON        
50 Masataka Mizuyama MA        
  unr. 16703180 MASON        
51 Enzo Martinelli MA        
  349 16349033 NIXON1        
52 Julia Johnson MA        
  263 16013752 NIXON1        
53 James Andrew Szwarc MA        
  237 15718491 NIXON1        
54 Aric Bhandary MA        
  104 16016030 NIXON1        
55 Jacob Nickerson MA        
  unr. 16691734 NIXON2        
56 Ben Skiffington MA        
  unr. 16698921 NIXON2        
57 Maxwell Gothie MA        
  unr. 16693024 NIXON2        
58 Olivia Troiano MA        
  unr. 16691033 NIXON2        
59 Alex Sherman MA        
  473 16140937 PARK        
60 Bodhi Beroukhim MA        
  unr. 16705123 PARK        
61 Henry Furman MA        
  unr. 16705117 PARK        
62 Caleb Beroukhim MA        
  unr. 16705102 PARK        
63 Anish Sankar MA        
  400 16332556 SPRAG        
64 Aidan Abazaj MA        
  306 16344152 SPRAG        
65 Henry Brackenbury MA        
  unr. 16702495 SPRAG        
66 Filler-1          
  unr. 25000000 SPRAG        
67 Christian Peter Haas MA        
  478 16003006 TENACR        
68 Jayden Levin MA        
  403 16009927 TENACR        
69 Liam David Carter MA        
  340 15432265 TENACR        
70 Aidan Grey Moore MA        
  277 16020063 TENACR        
71 Ellla Calistri MA        
  unr. 16691425 TENACR        
72 Tobias Harrison MA        
  818 16575008 WARD        
73 Isabella Sawicka MA        
  434 15871453 WARD        
74 Zachary Beaver MA        
  428 16230478 WARD        
75 Jonas Irvin Novina MA        
  321 16522540 WARD        
76 Sebastian Sawicka MA        
  unr. WARD        

SwissSys Wall Chart. Hurvitz Cup: Grades K-3 Section (Team)

# Name/Rtng/ID St/Tm Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4
1 Buckingham Browne + Nichols - Ca          
  370 BBN        
2 Bridge Elementary - Lexington          
  340 BRIDGE        
3 Carlisle Elementary          
  275 CARLIS        
4 Cottage School - Sharon          
  453 COTTAG        
5 Gates (Mathnasium) - Acton          
  228 GATMAT        
6 The Learning Project - Cesarz          
  184 LPCESA        
7 The Learning Project - McCord          
  578 LPMCCO        
8 Nixon Team 3 - Sudbury          
  190 NIXON3        
9 Sprague School - Wellesley          
  337 SPRAG        
10 Steward School - Topsfield          
  185 STEWAR        
11 Tenacre 2nd Grade Boys          
  215 TENAC2        
12 Tenacre Country Day School A          
  166 TENACA        
13 Tenacre Country Day School B          
  unr. TENACB        

SwissSys Wall Chart. Hurvitz Cup: Grades K-3 Section (Team)

# Name/Rtng/ID St/Tm Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4
1 Rami Rouayheb Klemencic MA        
  695 16261864 BBN        
2 Andreas Bai MA        
  486 16085755 BBN        
3 Justin Hildebrandt MA        
  unr. 16705391 BBN        
4 Ayaan Nallicheri MA        
  unr. 16707417 BBN        
5 Marcus Liu MA        
  553 16446224 BRIDGE        
6 Neel R Hosamani MA        
  507 16578344 BRIDGE        
7 Arnab Dasgupta MA        
  unr. 16687057 BRIDGE        
8 Krish Kapoor MA        
  unr. 16694975 BRIDGE        
9 Agathya Sivaharan MA        
  524 15780360 CARLIS        
10 Thomas Sun Zhang MA        
  285 16025268 CARLIS        
11 Alex Mastromarino MA        
  184 16349734 CARLIS        
12 April Dahlberg MA        
  106 16253178 CARLIS        
13 Siddharth A Kurup MA        
  895 16282415 COTTAG        
14 Avaneesh Raj Mohan MA        
  403 16596142 COTTAG        
15 Arjun Singhania MA        
  301 16529742 COTTAG        
16 Raymond Vasile MA        
  213 16301470 COTTAG        
17 Atharv Byrava MA        
  311 16443073 GATMAT        
18 Gregory Kozlov MA        
  unr. 16267843 GATMAT        
19 Arjun Balu Senani MA        
  unr. 16644862 GATMAT        
20 Shreyan Ronit Mazumder MA        
  unr. 16701780 GATMAT        
21 Tomas Werning MA        
  402 16355550 LPCESA        
22 Andrew Anthony Shope MA        
  128 16351122 LPCESA        
23 Maggie Tompros MA        
  107 16567804 LPCESA        
24 Salman Thabet MA        
  unr. 16702563 LPCESA        
25 Abimael Degu MA        
  unr. 16702578 LPCESA        
26 Paul Tompros MA        
  875 15614834 LPMCCO        
27 Sam Ryan Parsi MA        
  840 16005945 LPMCCO        
28 Olivia Sophia Minn MA        
  354 16581986 LPMCCO        
29 Milan Sameer Kapasi MA        
  241 16021918 LPMCCO        
30 Peter Zhou MA        
  366 16348621 NIXON3        
31 Roger Zhou MA        
  189 16348615 NIXON3        
32 Victor Gabriel Enac MA        
  103 16348746 NIXON3        
33 Alexander Solen MA        
  unr. 16690470 NIXON3        
34 Tyler Lin MA        
  unr. 16690678 NIXON3        
35 Kiran Weerapana MA        
  609 16344173 SPRAG        
36 Noah Cho MA        
  439 16519641 SPRAG        
37 Caiden Lainer MA        
  unr. 16549442 SPRAG        
38 Oliver Brackenbury MA        
  unr. 16702500 SPRAG        
39 Mary I Donnellan MA        
  220 16385125 STEWAR        
40 George Scaramozza MA        
  unr. 16706792 STEWAR        
41 Tommy McInnis MA        
  unr. 16706346 STEWAR        
42 Sam Gustafson MA        
  unr. 16706593 STEWAR        
43 Brooks Carter MA        
  400 16344978 TENAC2        
44 Max Lewis Webster MA        
  242 16345018 TENAC2        
45 Jackson Burns MA        
  117 16345458 TENAC2        
46 William Fenton MA        
  unr. 16644820 TENAC2        
47 Ryan Doll MA        
  unr. 16344318 TENACA        
48 Jackson Miller MA        
  126 16343116 TENACA        
49 Cameron Bloch MA        
  103 16346823 TENACA        
50 Landon Carlson MA        
  unr. 16644030 TENACA        
51 Kate Somerville MA        
  unr. 16640538 TENACB        
52 William David Reed MA        
  unr. 16640000 TENACB        
53 Kolby Sahin MA        
  unr. 16642912 TENACB        
54 Hailey Krysiak MA        
  unr. 16646387 TENACB        

SwissSys Wall Chart. Hurvitz Cup: Side Games (Team)

# Name/Rtng/ID St/Tm Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4
1 Yan Barash MA        
  430 16433515          
2 Evan Keleti MA        
  unr. 16699856